Tuesday 21 February 2017
Filter: Offer | Need | All

Telecom




Cisco Network Convergence System 5000 Series Router Price offer Telecom

Cisco Network Convergence System 5000 Series Router Price

Telecom - - CNY 10

Cloud Scale for Metro Aggregation and Data Center NetworksThe Network Convergence System 5000 Series offers a high-density, small-form-factor MPLS aggregation router for metro aggregation and MPLS ena...

Cisco 800 Series 10 To 50 Users Router offer Telecom

Cisco 800 Series 10 To 50 Users Router

Telecom - - CNY 10

Small Office Routers Deliver Big PerformanceLooking for best-in-class routing, built-in voice, application visibility, and more? Do you want a router you can deploy at remote branch locations or at yo...

Huawei NE40E USR 480G Line Cards Universal Service Universal Wireless Router offer Telecom

Huawei NE40E USR 480G Line Cards Universal Service Universal Wireless Router

Telecom - - CNY 10

The NE40E series Universal Service Router (USR) is a high-end network product, features line-rate forwarding capability, a well-designed Quality of Service (QoS) mechanism, strong service-processing c...

Huawei NE20E-S Universal Service Router NE20E-S2E NE20E-S2F NE20E-S4 NE20E-S8 NE20E-S16 VRP Router offer Telecom

Huawei NE20E-S Universal Service Router NE20E-S2E NE20E-S2F NE20E-S4 NE20E-S8 NE20E-S16 VRP Router

Telecom - - CNY 10

NetEngine (NE20E-S) Series Universal Service Routers are high-end network products developed for transportation, finance, electricity, government, education, and enterprise networks. They serve as agg...

Huawei AR3600 Agile Enterprise LTE Router offer Telecom

Huawei AR3600 Agile Enterprise LTE Router

Telecom - - CNY 10

Quick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)Brand Name:HuaweiModel Number:AR3670Product name:Network Access Solutions Agile Gateways AR3670 Industrial RoutersService Forwarding Performance...

Best Price Huawei AR3200 Enterprise Router offer Telecom

Best Price Huawei AR3200 Enterprise Router

Telecom - - CNY 10

With their flexible and modular design, Huawei AR3200 series enterprise routers provide secure unified voice and data communication with exceptional performance and scalability to meet today's enterpr...

Huawei AR2200 Enterprise 192.168.1.1 Wifi Router offer Telecom

Huawei AR2200 Enterprise 192.168.1.1 Wifi Router

Telecom - - CNY 10

With industry-leading performance, Huawei AR2200 series enterprise routers provide secure and scalable unified voice and data communications for enterprise headquarters or branch offices.Product overv...

Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX Series Switch offer Telecom

Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX Series Switch

Telecom - - CNY 10

A Compact, PoE Switch You Can Use AnywhereWhen you need a small, powerful switch, the 3560-CX is ideal. You can extend enterprise-class services to wherever you want, far from the wiring closet. It's ...

SFP Optical Transceiver, 10Gbps 850nm SFP offer Telecom

SFP Optical Transceiver, 10Gbps 850nm SFP

Telecom - - CNY 10

Product Description1. Feature:●  SFP+ package with LC connector●  850nm VCSEL Laser and PIN photo detector ●  Up to 220m transmission on 2000MHz-km MMF●  Power dissipation < 1W●  LVPECL compatible dat...

4.3-10 Male Connector For 1/2 In Superflex Coaxial Cable offer Telecom

4.3-10 Male Connector For 1/2 In Superflex Coaxial Cable

Telecom - - CNY 10

If you are going to consult the information about 4.3-10 male connector for 1/2 in superflex coaxial cable, Xiamen HDG Telecom Equipments Co.,Ltd is one of the leading 4.3-10 male connector for 1/2 in...